Long FinalSa 07.07.2012 19:33
WMOC 20127/7/12
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
W55A (80)4,4 km 170 m12 C
PlNameYBClubNationTime
1Danute Vilkeliene57LevuoLTU35:09
2Lena Larsson57Sala OKSWE35:39
3Alena Rosecká56SKP Zdar nad SazavouCZE36:08
4Lotta Linsefors56Lunds OKSWE36:13
5Ina Lindeberg55Skåneslättens OLSWE36:37
6Kari Elisabeth Natvig57NittedalNOR37:40
7Heidrun Finke57OLV UslarGER37:53
8Gillian Ingham55WellingtonNZL39:26
9Angelina Kuleva57SSV Planeta RadebeulGER39:32
10Libuae Fantová56Ekonom PrahaCZE39:53
11Jane Johansson57Istrums SKSWE40:05
12Unni Strand Karlsen53Fredrikstad skiklubbNOR40:36
13Päivi Kekki53KSFIN40:40
14Irene Müller-Bucher53Bussola OKSUI41:05
15Marita Saari56Team SuSeFIN41:38
16Sinikka Illaru54DeltaFIN42:08
17Ursula Wolf54ULU`S REISEWELTSUI42:12
18Eva Rabe Magnusson57IF HagenSWE42:15
19Elina Kukkasjärvi57RRFIN42:50
20Janice Nisbet53Edinburgh Southern OrienteerinGBR43:06
21Evalena Ericson57SNOSWE43:14
22Siiri Poopuu57JOKAEST43:31
23Erja Raiko54Hyvinkään RastiFIN43:37
24Maire Limberg53Rakvere OKEST43:44
25Jenny Bourne54EurekaAUS43:46
26Gabriella Jenövári57HSEHUN44:09
27Marie Malmberg57Kvarnsvedens GOIF OKSWE44:19
28Vitalija Ptashekiene56DEVYNI/LABIRINTASLTU44:39
29Lena Jansson54Järla OKSWE44:43
30Pascale Prevost57OPA montignyFRA44:53
31Margrit Widmer57OLG OberwilSUI45:40
32Linda Pakuls57Guildford OrienteersGBR45:41
33Lotta Valentin57Gustavsbergs OKSWE45:55
34Lis Daehli54Løten O-lagNOR46:01
35Olga Pozhidaeva55MP-SPbRUS46:36
36Ivana Mrazkova56Kotlarka PrahaCZE46:47
37Mona Bugge Haug56Vallset/StangeNOR47:03
38Miroslava Sediva57Ekonom PrahaCZE47:13
39Tiina Talisoo56Harju KEK RSKEST47:29
39Ulla Engelby54Pan-Kristianstad SWE47:29
41Raili Liimatainen55Riihimäen SuunnistajatFIN47:44
42Tetyana Bozhko57NASHUKR48:05
43Eli Blomseth Helgesen57Sørreisa OLNOR48:08
44Gisela Tonn54SSV Planeta RadebeulGER48:42
45Lone Dybdal55Aarhus 1900 OrienteringDEN49:00
46Irina Baykova57Mysl MoscowRUS49:01
47Tatiana Rogovskaya53PraleskaBLR49:02
48Gro Solnørdal54Rudsbygd O-lagNOR49:07
49Feoktista Krivusha56RusVeteranRUS49:36
50Airi Toivonen55Maarian MahtiFIN49:37
51Raisa Khoraskina54CheboksaryRUS49:47
52Helena Jumppanen56PihkaniskatFIN50:11
53Aud Gran54Tyrving ILNOR50:31
54Jannike Wåhlberg57OK Kåre FalunSWE50:53
55Tiina Leskinen57LynxFIN51:00
56Eva Nýdrlova54OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabiCZE51:07
57Bettina Schmidt56OL-Team WehrsdorfGER51:11
58Hildegard Bastin-Halmes53FRSO-BelgiumBEL51:44
59Anne Salisbury55Warrior OrienteersGBR52:03
60Sue Key54MFRAUS52:04
61Traude Fesselhofer53HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT52:41
62Ágnes Takács56Szegedi Vasutas Sport EgyesüleHUN52:46
63Irena Stankeviciute54OK DainavaLTU53:32
64Anne Arold54OK HeeringEST53:35
65Sirpa Kangasaho55DeltaFIN54:01
66Helena Saarimäki57Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN54:09
67Margrith Hofer54OLG BreitseeSUI54:50
68Siren Greve55Bergens TFNOR55:34
69Kissné Kis Mária57JMD Jászapáti Mészáros LQrincHUN55:45
70Aud Kjemperud53Eiker o-lagNOR55:46
71Ingrid Möser55USV TU DresdenGER55:51
72Susanna Lönnberg54Pargas IFFIN55:55
73Martina Huth56TV Coburg-NeusesGER56:30
74Liudmila Larichkina53ORELRUS57:14
75Airi Sipponen53Paimion RastiFIN58:27
76Marianne Klasson57Ulricehamns OKSWE58:33
77Annlou Husen54Farum OK 1DEN59:12
78Hana Dudova57Kotlarka PrahaCZE1:02:42
 
Tove Andersen57OK Øst BirkerødDENdns
Vibeke Jørgensen57Linde OKDENdns
 
 
 
Return to main page